Size Guide Napapijri Tops

Sizes of Napapijri

An overview of the sizes of Napapijri
Size Guide Napapijri Tops
Size XSSMLXLXXL3XL
Neck (inch)151540,517171818
Neck (cm)383940,542434546
Chest (inch)35-3636-3838-3939-4141-4444-4646-49
Chest (cm)88-9292-9696-100100-104104-111111-118118-125
Waist (inch)31-3232-3434-3535-3737-4040-4343-45
Waist (cm)78-8282-8686-9090-9494-101101-108108-115
Hip (inch)34-3535-3737-3939-4040-4343-4646-48
Hip (cm)86-9090-9494-9898-102102-109109-116116-123
 

More Napapijri

 
sizes
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag