Size Chart Suitable Shirts Max

Size Chart Suitable Shirts Max
Size SMLXL2XL
Chest circumference (cm)103110,4119131143
Waist circumference (cm)95102,4111123135
Hip size (cm)101108,4117129141
Back length (cm)7677788082
Shoulder width (cm)90,893,296100104
Sleeve length (cm)66,56767,267,568

Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag